STRATEGIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2016)

Address

STRATEGIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
236 FORE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
N18 2QD
(64 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08172591
Incorporation Date:
8 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
28 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Aug 2013
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Leyluu Mansour
8 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SABRE CABLING & SECURITY LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 2014

Previous Addresses

LEVEL 17 DASHWOOD HOUSE
69 OLD BROAD STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2M 1QS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Nov 2014

74 PAVENSEY ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E7 0AP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Nov 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.strategicinfrastructure.business
www.strategicinfrastructure.active
www.strategicinfrastructure.org
www.strategicinfrastructure.support
www.strategicinfrastructure.office
www.strategicinfrastructure.and
www.strategicinfrastructure.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Dec 2015 (this information was checked on 1 Dec 2016)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 28 Apr 2014 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code