STRATEGIC INTELLIGENTIA LIMITED

Address

STRATEGIC INTELLIGENTIA LIMITED
10 MERSHAM DRIVE
LONDON
NW9 9PN
Classification:

Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08205601
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
27 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Sep 2015
Filed on:
4 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barak Seener
7 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HUMANITARIAN ADVANCEMENT SERIES LIMITED
Changed 1 Oct 2013

Previous Addresses

FLAT 1 16 WOODSTOCK AVENUE
LONDON
NW11 9SL
Changed 9 Sep 2015

13 HAVERCOURT
HAVERSTOCK HILL
LONDON
NW3 4QX
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 27 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 28 Jul 2016 10
30 Sep 2014 24 Feb 2016 17
30 Sep 2013 8 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years