STREATHAM NEIGHBOURHOOD TALKING THERAPIES LTD



Last updated 1 March 2013
Legal registered address
3 PALACE ROAD STREATHAM LONDON ENGLAND SW2 3DY

Company number
06661644
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 August 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2011

Next statement due by 29 August 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

86210 - General medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STREATHAM NEIGHBOURHOOD TALKING THERAPIES SPMS LTD21 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/09/1113 September 201101/08/11 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

31/08/1131 August 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 August 2011

View Document

04/11/104 November 201001/08/10 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

04/11/104 November 2010DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DOCTOR LEE WINTER / 01/08/2010

View Document

31/08/1031 August 201031/08/10 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company