STRIKE OFF LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

STRIKE OFF LTD
151 TECHNOLOGY HOUSE
SILBURY BOULEVARD
MILTON KEYNES
ENGLAND
MK9 1LH
(127 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
06875473
Incorporation Date:
13 Apr 2009
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Jun 2012
For period ending:
30 Apr 2012
Filed on:
22 Nov 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 May 2012
Filed on:
1 Jun 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Khurram Munir
13 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DYNAMICS MEDICAL SOLUTION LTD
Changed 21 Feb 2012
STRIKE OFF LTD
Changed 9 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

7 WINDSOR STREET
WOLVERTON
MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5AL
ENGLAND
Changed 7 May 2013

260 FIELD END ROAD
EASTCOTE
MIDDLESEX
HA4 9LT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Mar 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/08/2009 FROM
12 HONEY POT CLOSE
LONDON
HARROW
NW9 9RA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Aug 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.strikeoff.org
www.strike.off
www.strikeoff.org.uk
www.strikeoff.net
www.strikeoff.active
www.strikeoff.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2012 22 Nov 2012 7
30 Apr 2011 31 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 26 Apr 2011 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years