STRUTTS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 24 Jul 2012

Address

STRUTTS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
15 THEED STREET
LONDON
SE1 8ST
(88 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06824882
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
24 Jul 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 29 Mar 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
4 Jan 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2011
Filed on:
29 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Sep 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Previous Company Names

DOTCOMLETTINGS1 LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2009

Previous Addresses

21 BUCKLE STREET
LONDON
E1 8NN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Apr 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/02/2009 FROM
15 THEED STREET
LONDON
SE1 8ST
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Feb 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.struttsresidential.co.uk
www.struttsresidential.com
www.struttsresidential.org
www.struttsresidential.org.uk
www.struttsresidential.services
www.struttsresidential.net
www.struttsresidential.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 4 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code