STYLE EXCHANGE LTD



Legal registered address
45B BRECKNOCK ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM N7 0BT

Company number
09758362
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 September 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 September 2016

Next statement due by 15 September 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KAHWET AZMI LIMITED8 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/02/178 February 2017 COMPANY NAME CHANGED KAHWET AZMI LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/02/17

View Document

30/09/1630 September 2016 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2016

View Accounts

07/09/167 September 2016 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/09/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

02/09/152 September 2015 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following STYLE EXCHANGE LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company