SUBTERRA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Address

SUBTERRA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
15 BODDINGTON HOUSE
POMEROY STREET
LONDON
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE14 5BX
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
11059926
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2017 (9 Months old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Nov 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ali Medjadba
13 Nov 2017 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

SUBTERRA CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 17 Nov 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
13 Aug 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code