SUMS ONLINE LIMITED



Last updated 29 May 2019
Legal registered address
56 HORSE STREET CHIPPING SODBURY BRISTOL BS37 6DB

Company number
04421978
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2020

Next statement due by 23 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
E-SKILLS LIMITED11 February 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/04/1913 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

13/04/1813 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

20/12/1720 December 2017AMENDED MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company