SUNEDISON COMMERCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

SUNEDISON COMMERCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD
EVERSHEDS HOUSE
70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 5ES
(450 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0844 481 8000
Phone: 0870 010 0583
Phone: 0870 060 1414
Web:
Classification:

Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08448254
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£506.58 on 15 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
12 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2014
Filed on:
15 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Babcock
20 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
George Collins
20 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SVOLTS CAPITAL LTD
Changed 20 Nov 2014

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
Changed 28 Oct 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sunedisoncommercialsolutions.co.uk
www.sunedisoncommercialsolutions.com
www.sunedisoncommercialsolutions.engineering
www.sunedisoncommercialsolutions.net
www.sunedisoncommercialsolutions.org.uk
www.sunedisoncommercialsolutions.engineer

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 12 Mar 2015 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years