SUNJOY INFLATABLES MFG CO., LTD.

Address

SUNJOY INFLATABLES MFG CO., LTD.
RM101, MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD
(6,984 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08206576
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000,000.00 on 11 Aug 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
17 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Aug 2015
Filed on:
29 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Junjie (Uk) Business Limited
9 Aug 2017 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Company Secretary
Huanchao Yang
17 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

SUNJOY INFLATBLES MGF CO., LTD
Changed 9 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE 39-41 CHASE SIDE
LONDON
N14 5BP
Changed 10 Aug 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2017 17 Oct 2017 1
30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2016 0
30 Sep 2015 4 Oct 2015 1
30 Sep 2014 5 Oct 2014 1
30 Sep 2013 1 Oct 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years