SUNQUEST INFORMATION SYSTEMS (EUROPE) LIMITED



Last updated 30 August 2019
Legal registered address
SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS (UK) LLP (REF: CSU) RUTLAND HOUSE 148 EDMUND STREET BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B3 2JR

Company number
03095468
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 August 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2020

Next statement due by 9 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANGLIA CONSULTANTS LIMITED10 April 2001
ANGLIA HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS LIMITED21 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/06/1925 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

10/12/1810 December 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JOHN STIPANCICH / 09/12/2018

View Document

25/06/1825 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

17/01/1817 January 2018AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company