SURVEYORS & ENERGY ASSESSORS LTD

Dissolved on 28 Feb 2012

Address

SURVEYORS & ENERGY ASSESSORS LTD
166 COUNTY ROAD
ORMSKIRK
LANCASHIRE
L39 3LY
Phone: 01695 570 078
Fax: 01695 573 375
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06829747
Incorporation Date:
25 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
28 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Apr 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Feb 2010
Filed on:
27 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Oct 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Colin Walker
25 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

COLLERTONS SURVEYORS AND ENERGY ASSESSORS LTD
Changed 19 Sep 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years