SWANN INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS LLP

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2017)

Address

SWANN INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS LLP
119 THE HUB
300 KENSAL ROAD
LONDON
W10 5BE
(614 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7099 6133
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC383158
Incorporation Date:
7 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
6 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Mar 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Luca Narbona
26 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Marilena Narbona
7 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

SWAN INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS LLP
Changed 26 Mar 2013

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 6 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 16 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 28 Nov 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years