SWEET DREAMS CANDY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

SWEET DREAMS CANDY LIMITED
36 CHELMER DRIVE
SOUTH OCKENDON
RM15 6EE
Classification:

Event catering activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2014)
Company Registration No.:
08194220
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Dec 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Aug 2013
Filed on:
20 Dec 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Deanne Perkins
29 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Deanne Perkins
29 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SWEET DREAMS CANDY BARS LIMITED
Changed 23 Jan 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sweetdreamscandy.org
www.sweetdreamscandy.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years