SYNEIDER MEN CLOTHING LIMITED

Company number 09172803



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
OFFICE 8, AMHERST HOUSE 22 LONDON ROAD RIVERHEAD SEVENOAKS KENT ENGLAND TN13 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 August 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2018

Next statement due by 27 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MIX A PRINT LIMITED10 March 2015
SYNEIDER MEN LIMITED14 March 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company