SYNERGY DENTAL LABORATORY (2009) LTD.

Address

SYNERGY DENTAL LABORATORY (2009) LTD.
23 THE PARADE
ROATH
CARDIFF
CF24 3AB
Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06859139
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
27 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013
Cash at bank: £217,602 £156,538
Debtors: £146,488 £152,202
Creditors due within one year: £121,925 £127,129
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £286,165 £225,611
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £607,106 £613,950
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Cradock
12 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Joanna Marson
12 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
25 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Christopher Marson
25 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Robert Taylor
12 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SYNERGY (2009) LTD.
Changed 23 Apr 2009

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 27 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 5 Aug 2016 10
31 Oct 2014 27 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 20 May 2014 7
31 Oct 2012 12 Jun 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years