SYSTEMATION EURO LIMITED



Legal registered address
Mha Macintyre Hudson 1 The Forum, Minerva Business Park Lynch Wood Peterborough England PE2 6FT
Company received £100,475 of state aid to support it through COVID-19 more details

Company number
02695678
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
10 March 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2022

Next statement due by 2 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HYDROBOLT ENTERPRISES LIMITED26 August 1992

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/01/226 January 2022 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

17/12/2117 December 2021 Registration of charge 026956780015, created on 2021-12-17

View Document

09/08/219 August 2021 Registration of charge 026956780014, created on 2021-07-30

View Document

14/04/2014 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/01/203 January 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 9

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company