TABOR SOUTHWEST LLP

Company number OC332821



Last updated 1 March 2018
Registered office address
LEY FARM THORNBURY HOLSWORTHY DEVON EX22 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2017

Next statement due by 27 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GARRINGTON SOUTHWEST LLP9 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/01/181 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017View PDF
15/12/1615 December 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Shareholders funds
£41.07k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company