TALARIS CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC317851



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
154 RAMSDEN ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW12 8RE
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 November 2013

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 16 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVO CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP30 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/09/1326 September 2013ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 16/02/13View PDF
19/05/1219 May 2012DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
17/05/1217 May 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/05/2012 FROM 5TH FLOOR 271 REGENT STREET LONDON W1B 2ESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company