TALENTOR UK LIMITED

Company number 06852466



Last updated 1 July 2014
Registered office address
10 HOWARD ROAD SEER GREEN BEACONSFIELD BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP9 2XS
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2014

Next statement due by 16 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMPACT CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED2 February 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/04/1422 April 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
14/04/1414 April 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
06/04/146 April 2014Annual return made up to 19 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-03-31)
Cash in bank
£591
Current assets
£591
Fixed assets
£100
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£791
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company