TALK PR LIMITED

Address

TALK PR LIMITED
3-5 RATHBONE PLACE
LONDON
W1T 1HJ
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04239240
Incorporation Date:
22 Jun 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 25 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
27 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jun 2014
Filed on:
25 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jane Boardman
18 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
James Hewitt
13 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
13 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Tanya Hughes
30 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Kershaw
18 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Ryan Woor
30 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 61 LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2001

Previous Addresses

36 GOLDEN SQUARE
LONDON
W1F 9EE
Changed 18 Aug 2010

36 GOLDEN SQUARE
LONDON
W1R 4EE
Changed 1 Aug 2008

THIRD FLOOR
90 LONG ACRE
LONDON
WC2E 9TT
Changed 15 Nov 2001


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 27 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 5 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 18 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 1 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 23 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 29 times in the last few years