TANGIBLE DATA LIMITED

Company number 03237465



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
QUEENS HOUSE 8-9 QUEEN STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC4N 1SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2019

Next statement due by 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TALKING NUMBERS DATA BASED SOLUTIONS LIMITED26 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/08/1920 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
23/11/1823 November 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/11/2018 FROM
8-9 QUEEN STREET
LONDON
EC4N 1SP
ENGLAND
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company