TARPAULIN REPAIR SERVICES LLP

Address

TARPAULIN REPAIR SERVICES LLP
THREE WAYS WALKERS LANE
WHITTINGTON
WORCESTER
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR5 2NN
Phone: 07863 398 996
Phone: 01905 767 077
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC384098
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2015
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adrian Jones
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Maureen Rone
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

TARPAULIN REPAIRS LLP
Changed 4 Jun 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 6 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years