TATRA PLASTICS MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Address

TATRA PLASTICS MANUFACTURING LIMITED
CORAL PRODUCTS PLC
CORAL PRODUCTS NORTH FLORIDA ROAD, HAYDOCK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
HAYDOCK
ST. HELENS
MERSEYSIDE
ENGLAND
WA11 9TP
Classification:

Manufacture of other plastic products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04892910
Incorporation Date:
9 Sep 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£200.00 on 25 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
11 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Sep 2014
Filed on:
25 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Fletcher
9 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Paul Freud
28 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
28 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Karl Hesmondhalgh
12 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 24 Aug 2014
LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Dec 2003

Previous Company Names

ACRABOND LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2003

Previous Addresses

NORTH FLORIDA ROAD HAYDOCK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
HAYDOCK
MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9TP
Changed 10 Jul 2015

NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE
1075 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 0PU
Changed 2 Oct 2014

21 GROSVENOR GARDENS
LONDON
NW11 0HE
Changed 12 Sep 2006

8/10 STAMFORD HILL
LONDON
N16 6XZ
Changed 3 Dec 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 11 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 3 Dec 2013 12
31 Dec 2011 13 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 15 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 26 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years