TAVERNS WHOLESALE LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 Aug 2010

Address

TAVERNS WHOLESALE LIMITED
SEAGRAVE STREET
NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST5 1LB

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06792146
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
31 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 14 Dec 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

TIPPLE TAVERNS (WHOLESALE) LTD
Changed 31 Jul 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/01/2009 FROM
21 HOLYHEAD DRIVE,
OAKWOOD,
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE21 2TD
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years