RGH CONSULTING LTD

Address

RGH CONSULTING LTD
4 THORPE COURT
THORPE WATERVILLE
KETTERING
NORTHANTS
NN14 3ED
(85 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08643668
Incorporation Date:
8 Aug 2013 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
7 May 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Aug 2014
Filed on:
18 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Hough
8 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

TAX RETURN GATEWAY LTD
Changed 30 Sep 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rghconsulting.org.uk
www.rgh.consulting
www.rghconsulting.org
www.rghconsult.ing
www.rghconsulting.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Feb 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 May 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 7 May 2015 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code