TAYEMM25 LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2016
Legal registered address
SUTTON MCGRATH LIMITED 5 WESTBROOK COURT SHARROW VALE ROAD SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE S11 8YZ

Company number
03875523
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
11 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2007

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2009

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2008

Next statement due by 9 December 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AISTHORPE BUILDERS LIMITED15 May 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/08/0911 August 2009FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

28/04/0928 April 2009FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

14/04/0914 April 2009APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

13/11/0813 November 2008RETURN MADE UP TO 11/11/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

View Document

30/11/0730 November 2007Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 November 2007

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company