TAYLOR PARTNERSHIP (IMMIGRATION) LIMITED

Company number 06486743



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
SKYLINE HOUSE FIRST FLOOR 200 UNION STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SE1 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 January 2019

Next statement due by 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MJS (IMMIGRATION) LIMITED21 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/02/1912 February 2019PREVEXT FROM 31/07/2018 TO 31/12/2018View PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/01/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
06/06/186 June 2018SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-07-31)
Cash in bank
£91.98k
Current assets
£285.75k
Current creditors
£267.42k
Shareholders funds
£40.61k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company