TBGC BUSINESS LTD

Address

TBGC BUSINESS LTD
THE LOFT UNIT 11
HUNTHAY BUSINESS PARK
AXMINSTER
DEVON
EX13 5RJ
(167 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07372964
Incorporation Date:
10 Sep 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
26 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Sep 2015
Filed on:
29 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2011
Cash at bank: £1
Creditors due within one year: £23,680
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£6,680 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£6,680 £1
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Miranda Follett-millard
10 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ST. GABRIELS LTD
Changed 31 Mar 2015
MOO MOO TRADING LTD
Changed 8 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

WANDAS VENLAKE
UPLYME
LYME REGIS
DORSET
DT7 3SE
Changed 23 Feb 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 26 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 30 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 29 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 28 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years