TEAM MONACO LIMITED

Address

TEAM MONACO LIMITED
8A HILL STREET
BROUGHTY FERRY
DUNDEE
SCOTLAND
DD5 2JL
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC164233
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

GOLF SCOTLAND (FRANCHISE) LIMITED
Changed 13 Apr 2006
GOLF MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 2002
GOL LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2002
GOLF SCOTLAND (GOLF SCHOOLS) LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 2000

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.teammonaco.org
www.teammon.aco
www.teammonaco.active
www.teammonaco.services
www.teammonaco.org.uk
www.teammona.co
www.teammonaco.net

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years