TEB (UK) LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Feb 2012

Address

TEB (UK) LIMITED
SAVOY HOUSE
SAVOY CIRCUS
LONDON
W3 7DA
(255 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other wholesale

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03807208
Incorporation Date:
14 Jul 1999
Dissolution Date:
21 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£20,000.00 on 4 Jan 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
4 Oct 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jul 2010
Filed on:
4 Jan 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Louis Bidault
21 Jan 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Stephane Bidault
21 Jan 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Richard Mamecier
21 Jan 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NEW ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 12 Oct 2000

Previous Company Names

PRIDEMARK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2000

Previous Addresses

SANDY HOUSE
SANDY CIRCUS
LONDON
W3 7DA
Changed 1 Aug 2005

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 7 Jul 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 4 Oct 2010 10
31 Dec 2008 6 Feb 2010 14
31 Dec 2007 25 Mar 2009 15
31 Dec 2006 22 May 2008 17
31 Dec 2005 27 Jun 2007 18

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last seven days