TELEREAL LIMITED

Company number 04243004



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
140 LONDON WALL LONDON EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 April 2019

Next statement due by 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHELFCO (NO. 2504) LIMITED28 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/04/1923 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
01/05/181 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company