TEN INTEGRATED MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LTD.

Address

TEN INTEGRATED MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LTD.
BINKS BUILDING
30-32 THOMAS STREET
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M4 1ER
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07322094
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
2 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2016
Filed on:
27 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £6,026 £2,258
Debtors: £2,184 £6,215
Creditors due within one year: £29,551 £29,291
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£21,341 -£20,818
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£20,135 -£19,542
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Moore
12 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Nigel Moore
12 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TEN INTERGRATED MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Changed 7 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O SIMPSON BURGESS NASH LIMITED
GROUND FLOOR MACLAREN HOUSE LANCASTRIAN OFFICE CENTRE
TALBOT ROAD OLD TRAFFORD
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
M32 0FP
Changed 19 Aug 2015

C/O APPIAH & ASSOCIATES,BUILDING 44,G5/G6 EUROPA BUSINESS PARK
BIRD HALL LANE
STOCKPORT
GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0XA
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Mar 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 2 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 7 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 11 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 6 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 2 Jan 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years