TENETFINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
5 LISTER HILL HORSFORTH LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS18 5AZ

Company number
05728181
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 January 2020

Next statement due by 18 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BBNFP WESTON LIMITED21 July 2006
MY FUTURE FINANCE LIMITED2 March 2010
TENETRETIREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED25 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/01/157 January 2015Annual return made up to 5 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1430 September 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/14

View Document

13/01/1413 January 2014Annual return made up to 5 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

12/12/1312 December 2013SECRETARY APPOINTED MR RICHARD JAMES FLETCHER

View Document

12/12/1312 December 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY GILLIAN DAVIDSON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company