TFC LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 06852151



Last updated 31 October 2019
Registered office address
80 COLEMAN STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2R 5BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2019

Next statement due by 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69102 - Solicitors

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FUJIOKA COMPANY LIMITED18 October 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
20/03/1920 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
17/08/1817 August 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/08/2018 FROM PALLADIUM HOUSE C/O HAZLEM FENTON 1 -4 ARGYLL STREET LONDON W1F 7LD UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£191.99k
Fixed assets
£48.57k
Current creditors
£84.46k
Shareholders funds
£140.26k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company