TG YMCA LTD

Company number 03856563



Last updated 26 March 2019
Registered office address
YMCA RUSH GREEN ROAD ROMFORD RM7 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2018

Next statement due by 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DARTFORD YMCA LIMITED27 April 2006
YMCA THAMES GATEWAY (SOUTH) LTD20 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/10/1815 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
20/11/1720 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/10/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company