THE AVATARIC PAN-COMMUNION OF ADIDAM UNITED KINGDOM

Address

THE AVATARIC PAN-COMMUNION OF ADIDAM UNITED KINGDOM
145-157 ST. JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
(26,691 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of religious organizations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02354120
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 1989 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
3 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2015
Filed on:
5 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Andreae
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Arthur Chapman
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Justin Griffiths
9 Aug 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE FREE DAIST COMMUNION
Changed 24 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

6 WYCHWOOD PADDOCKS
CHARLBURY
OXON
OX7 3RW
UK
Changed 26 Mar 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/04/2009 FROM
38 KIMBERWORTH PARK RD
ROTHERHAM
YORKSHIRE
S61 1LG
Changed 6 Apr 2009

5 MULBERRY VIEW
ADEL
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS16 8LH
Changed 13 Dec 2005

TASBURGH HALL
LOWER TASBURGH
NORWICH
NR15 1LT
Changed 26 Aug 1998

39 TABLEY ROAD
LONDON
N7 0NA
Changed 30 Nov 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.theavataricpancommunionofadidamunitedkingdom.co.uk
www.tapcoauk.co.uk
www.theavataricpancommunionofadidamunitedkingdom.com
www.tapcoauk.com
www.tapcoauk.services
www.theavataricpancommunionofadidamunitedkingdom.net
www.theavataricpancommunionofadidamunitedkingdom.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 3 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 14 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 21 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 23 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 9 Feb 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
90 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years