THE BUSINESS (INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS) C.I.C

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 10 Dec 2011)

Address

THE BUSINESS (INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS) C.I.C
UNIT 12A FENLAKE ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
FENLAKE ROAD
BEDFORD
BEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
MK42 0HB
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 10 Dec 2011)
Company Registration No.:
06748077
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Dec 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Nov 2010
Filed on:
3 Dec 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Dec 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

THE BUSINESS (INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS) LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

18 TRENT ROAD
BEDFORD
MK41 7EF
Changed 28 Jan 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thebusinesscic.co.uk
www.thebusinesscic.com
www.thebusinesscic.active
www.thebusinesscic.net
www.thebusinesscic.org.uk
www.thebusinesscic.company
www.thebusinesscic.and

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years