THE CUPCAKE GIRL LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Dec 2009

Address

THE CUPCAKE GIRL LIMITED
UNIT W7 CARDIFF BUSINESS PARK
WENTLOOG AVENUE
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAM
CF3 2PW

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06663918
Incorporation Date:
4 Aug 2008
Dissolution Date:
22 Dec 2009
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug

Information correct as of: 1 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

BEWITCHED BRANDS LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/08/2009 FROM
1 OCEAN HOUSE
HARROWBY STREET
CARDIFF
CF10 5GA
Changed 27 Aug 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thecupcakegirl.co.uk
www.thecupcakegirl.org
www.thecupcakegirl.net
www.thecupcakegirl.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years