THE DELAPRE GROUP LIMITED

Address

THE DELAPRE GROUP LIMITED
2 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION
DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS
PARK, NORTHAMPTON
NN4 7SL
(328 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Wired telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04182922
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
27 Nov 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2015
Filed on:
5 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Mills
2 Apr 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Alison Mills
2 Apr 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LINXMARK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 3 May 2001

Previous Addresses

2 PAVILLION COURT PAVILLION
DRIVE NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS
PARK BRACKMILLS
NORTHAMPTON NN4 7SG
Changed 22 Jan 2003

66 DERNGATE
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN1 1UH
Changed 16 Nov 2002

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 9 Apr 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thedelapregroup.com
www.thedelapregroup.net
www.thedelapregroup.community
www.thedelapre.group
www.thedelapregroup.org.uk
www.thedelapregroup.and
www.thedelapregroup.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 27 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 19 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 2 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 24 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 31 Jan 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years