THE DYNAMIC LEADERSHIP COMPANY LIMITED

Address

THE DYNAMIC LEADERSHIP COMPANY LIMITED
DANUM HOUSE THE FAIRWAY
WORPLESDON
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU3 3QE
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04430238
Incorporation Date:
2 May 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£4,000.00 on 9 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 May 2015
Filed on:
9 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mandy Rose
2 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Christian Rose
2 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Paul Tacon
2 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
2 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Rosamund Tacon
2 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE DYNAMIC TRAINING CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2005

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR OAK BEAM HOUSE
FARM LANE, EAST HORSLEY
LEATHERHEAD
SURREY
KT24 5AB
Changed 21 Jan 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thedynamicleadershipcompany.co.uk
www.thedynamicleadershipcompany.com
www.thedynamicleadershipcompany.services
www.thedynamicleadershipcompany.and
www.thedynamicleadershipcompany.business
www.thedynamicleadershipcompany.office
www.thedynamicleadershipcompany.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 17 Dec 2014 3
30 Sep 2013 5 Jan 2014 4
30 Sep 2012 22 Nov 2012 2
30 Sep 2011 8 Jan 2012 4
30 Sep 2010 11 Jan 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years