THE EUROPEAN PENSION FUND INVESTMENT FORUM LIMITED



Legal registered address
Northside House Mount Pleasant Barnet Hertfordshire EN4 9EE

Company number
03058079
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
18 May 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 May 2022

Next statement due by 1 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALEXSERVE LIMITED4 September 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/11/2126 November 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

05/06/195 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/06/187 June 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018 30/04/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

31/05/1731 May 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/05/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company