THE GAMECHANGER CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

THE GAMECHANGER CONSULTANCY LIMITED
18 CHURCH LANE
LITTLE BILLING
NORTHAMPTON
NN3 9AF
Phone: 07583 008 320
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06775049
Incorporation Date:
17 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jan 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
29 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Dec 2015
Filed on:
7 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2012
Cash at bank:
Debtors:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities:
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £25,603 £18,249
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£24,797 -£18,249
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£24,797 -£18,249
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Arran Morrison
17 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Laura Trendall-morrison
17 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DELTA PROFESSIONAL COACHING LTD
Changed 22 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

16 MENTMORE ROAD
LEIGHTON BUZZARD
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2NZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jan 2014

16 MENTMORE ROAD
LEIGHTON BUZZARD
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2NZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Mar 2012

163 SANDRINGHAM ROAD
WATFORD
HERTS
WD24 7BH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Mar 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thegamechangerconsultancy.co.uk
www.thegamechangerconsultancy.financial
www.thegamechangerconsultancy.works
www.thegamechangerconsultancy.work
www.thegamechangerconsultancy.consulting
www.thegamechangerconsultancy.org
www.thegamechangerconsultancy.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 29 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 30 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 13 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 11 Jan 2013 9
31 Dec 2010 29 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years