THE GAP FAMILY CENTRE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2016)

Address

THE GAP FAMILY CENTRE LIMITED
THE GAP CENTRE
HARGATE LANE
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1PH
Classification:

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08855473
Incorporation Date:
22 Jan 2014
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£6.00 on 3 Feb 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jan 2015
Filed on:
3 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janet Beavon
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Valerie Beavon
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jeannie Fungatira
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Daniel Grainger
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jason Hall
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE GAP CHRISTIAN FAMILY CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years