THE HUMAN CONSULTANCY GROUP LTD



Last updated 17 October 2019
Legal registered address
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1N 3AX

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2019
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£127
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£127
View full financial accounts

Company number
10556632
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 January 2020

Next statement due by 13 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EA ANDREW LIMITED5 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/01/1931 January 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2019

View Accounts

02/01/192 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

21/05/1821 May 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR EDWARD ALEXANDER ANDREW / 21/05/2018

View Document

31/01/1831 January 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2018

View Accounts

05/01/185 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company