THE LITTLE BLUE DELI COMPANY LTD

Dissolved on 3 Sep 2013

Address

THE LITTLE BLUE DELI COMPANY LTD
3 THOMPSON STREET
BARRY
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
UNITED KINGDOM
CF63 4JL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07916647
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2012
Dissolution Date:
3 Sep 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Jan 2012

Information correct as of: 10 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Luke Burniston
19 Jan 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

THE LITTLE BLUE DELHI COMPANY LTD
Changed 20 Jan 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years