LONDON WOMEN'S CLINIC (KENT) LIMITED

Address

LONDON WOMEN'S CLINIC (KENT) LIMITED
113-115 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 6AP
Classification: General medical practice activities
Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04961822
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2003 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Jan 2015

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
3 Jun 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
12 Nov 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2015
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 16 Apr 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kamal Ahuja
23 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gary Bird
23 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
David Williams
23 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE LONDON BRIDGE FERTILITY & GYNAECOLOGY CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 29 Jul 2014

Previous Addresses

1 THE GREEN
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 1PL
Changed 12 Dec 2012

1 ST THOMAS STREET
LONDON
SE1 9RY
Changed 9 Nov 2007

2ND FLOOR BAIRD HOUSE
15-17 ST CROSS STREET
LONDON
EC1N 8UW
Changed 29 Dec 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.londonwomensclinic.org.uk
www.londonwomensclinic.works
www.londonwomensclinic.health
www.londonwomensclinic.work
www.londonwomensclinic.net
www.londonwomensclinic.medical
www.londonwomensclinic.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Jun 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 3 Jun 2014 8
31 Oct 2012 1 Aug 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 14 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 1 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 2 Nov 2010 11
31 Dec 2008 26 Oct 2009 10
31 Dec 2007 7 May 2008 5
31 Dec 2006 6 Dec 2007 12
31 Dec 2005 31 Aug 2006 8
31 Dec 2004 24 Nov 2005 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code