THE MANAGEMENT TEAM (RECRUITMENT) LTD

Address

THE MANAGEMENT TEAM (RECRUITMENT) LTD
SUITE 65, PURE OFFICES PASTURES AVENUE
ST. GEORGES
WESTON-SUPER-MARE
AVON
BS22 7SB
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 25 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
06733558
Incorporation Date:
27 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
23 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Oct 2015
Filed on:
10 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 1 Nov 2015 31 Oct 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Warne
27 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHANGEONLINE LTD
Changed 17 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

C/O NEIL HOUGHTON ACCOUNTING LTD
21G SOMERSET SQUARE
NAILSEA
BRISTOL
BS48 1RQ
Changed 9 Nov 2015

4 STATION CLOSE
BACKWELL
BRISTOL
BS48 1TJ
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Oct 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.themanagementteam.org
www.themanagementteam.support
www.themanagementteam.services
www.themanagementte.am
www.themanagement.team
www.themanagementteam.agency
www.themanagementteam.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 23 Nov 2016 1
31 Oct 2015 13 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 11 Nov 2014 1
31 Oct 2013 31 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code