THE NEW MILLENNIUM GROUP LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2015)

Address

THE NEW MILLENNIUM GROUP LIMITED
2 MOUNTVIEW COURT
310 FRIERN BARNET LANE
WHETSTONE
LONDON
N20 0YZ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(606 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08062982
Incorporation Date:
9 May 2012
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Jun 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 May 2013
Filed on:
19 Jun 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Archer
9 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FINANCIAL RECRUITMENT (UK) LIMITED
Changed 24 May 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years