THE PERIOPERATIVE MEDICINE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06951354



Last updated 27 May 2019
Registered office address
1 GROVE WAY ESHER SURREY KT10 8HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
3 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 August 2019

Next statement due by 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86210 - General medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLINICAL BILLING SERVICES LIMITED23 July 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/08/1816 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018View PDF
23/07/1823 July 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED CLINICAL BILLING SERVICES LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 23/07/18View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-07-31)
Cash in bank
£42.63k
Current assets
£58.75k
Current creditors
£39.17k
Shareholders funds
£19.58k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company